William Few Portfolio

William Few All-Time Tips by Sport as of 3/6/19 on tipstrr.com

SportTo view Current StatsTipsStrike RateProfitROI/Yield per playAverage Odd
Football (NFL & NCAAF)7751%-9.44-1.2%-108
Baseball7451%78.7910.7%+114
Basketball4248%30.647.3%+105
Football3147%-10.30-3.3%+111
Tennis1963%43.1522.7%-103
Ice Hockey956%-12.8-14.2%-143
William Few has been a highly successful portfolio for the Illuminati Group and has posted positive results six of the last eight months. The graphic below is current as of 3/26/19 and will be updated periodically, current stats can be found by clicking sport in the Table
Calculations based on a fictional investment of $10 per tip
Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.