Underthewire Sports Handicapping Subscription

Underthewire All-Time Results

SportTipsWin PercentageProfitROI in %Average Odds
Basketball10644-409.3-15.822.246792
Football8341-7.3-0.352.393373
American Football3669245.1827.941.906388
Tennis2155-1.63-0.321.935714
BaseBall2130-123.45-23.512.232857
Ice Hockey1762118.8827.972.058823
Totals284-177.62-0.025016901408451
All profit and ROI calculations based upon $25 level stakes wager

SKU: underthewire-1-1 Categories: ,

Description

Underthewire is a simple sport investing system.  The investments are wide-ranging. Great historical accuracy with football and ice hockey. Positive returns on college sports. A handicapper for all seasons.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Underthewire Sports Handicapping Subscription”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.